Hot Shot Espresso

DRINK COFFEE DO STUFF

  1. Honduras Pacayal Honey, Honduras50%
  2. Colombia Las Mercedes, Colombia30%
  3. Peru Aproeco, Peru20%
3 components, drawn to the shares the roaster states.

No transcribed recipe names this bag yet — the sources that describe it publish the coffee without a brew method.

Origin
  • Honduras Pacayal Honey · Honduras · 50%
  • Colombia Las Mercedes · Colombia · 30%
  • Peru Aproeco · Peru · 20%

Sources