Hot Shot Espresso
- Honduras Pacayal Honey, Honduras50%
- Colombia Las Mercedes, Colombia30%
- Peru Aproeco, Peru20%
No transcribed recipe names this bag yet — the sources that describe it publish the coffee without a brew method.
- Origin
- Honduras Pacayal Honey · Honduras · 50%
- Colombia Las Mercedes · Colombia · 30%
- Peru Aproeco · Peru · 20%
Sources
- DRINK COFFEE DO STUFF — Hot Shot Espresso product page transcribed 2026-07-24